Longdon Village Hall Booking Calendar

Before requesting a booking, please check here for availablity...

JANUARY FEBRUARY MARCH APRIL MAY JUNE JULY AUGUST SEPTEMBER OCTOBER NOVEMBER DECEMBER


August 2019[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

2



3



4


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

5



6



7



8


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

9



10



11


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

12



13



14


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time18:30-19:30
Pilates class

15


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

16



17



18


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

19


Booking time18:30-19:30
Pilates class

20



21


Booking time18:30-19:30
Pilates class

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

22


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

23



24



25


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

26


Booking time18:30-19:30
Pilates class

27



28


Booking time18:30-19:30
Pilates class

29


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

30



31





September 2019[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time14:30-18:30
Baby shower

Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

2


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

3


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

4


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

5


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

6


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

7


Booking time17:00-22:00
Longdon show

8


Booking time08:00-18:00
Longdon show

Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

9


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

10


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

11


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

12


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

13



14



15


Booking time11:00-17:00
Christening party

Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

16


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

17


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

18


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

19


Booking time13:45-14:45
Mother and Baby Yoga

Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

20


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

21



22


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

23



24


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

25


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

26


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

27


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

28


Booking time10:00-15:00
4th birthday party

29


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

30





October 2019[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

2


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

3


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

4


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

5


Booking time12:00-16:00
9th birthday party

6


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

7


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

8


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

9


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

10


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

11


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

12



13


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

14


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

15


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

16


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

17


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

18


Booking time18:30-22:30
harvest supper

Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

19



20


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time00000-00000


Booking time12:30-16:30
3rd birthday party

Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

21


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

22


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

23


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

24


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

25


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

26



27


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

28


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

29


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

30


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

31


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga



November 2019[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

2



3


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

4


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

5


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

6


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

7


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

8


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

9



10


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

11


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

12


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

13


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

14


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

15


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

16



17


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

18


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

19


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

20


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

21


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

22


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

23



24


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

25


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

26


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

27


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

28


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

29


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

30





December 2019[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time14:00-16:00
xmas Fair st Giles

Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

2


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

3


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

4


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

5


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

6


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

7


Booking time13:30-16:30
Birthday party

8


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

9


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

10


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

11


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

12


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

13


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

14



15


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

16


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

17


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

18


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

19


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

20


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

21



22


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

23



24



25



26


Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

27


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

28



29


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

30



31





January 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1



2


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

3


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

4



5


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

6


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

7


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

8


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

9


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

10


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

11



12


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

13


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

14


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

15


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

16


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

17


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

18



19


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

20


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

21


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

22


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

23


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

24


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

25



26


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

27


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

28


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

29


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

30


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

31


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation



February 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1



2


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

3


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

4


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

5


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

6


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

7


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

8



9


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

10


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

11


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

12


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

13


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

14


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

15



16


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

17


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

18


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

19


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

20


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

21


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

22



23


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

24


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

25


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

26


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

Booking time19:30-21:00
Yoga Class

27


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

28


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

29





March 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

2


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

3


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

4


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

5


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

6


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

7



8


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

9


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

10


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

11


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

12


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

13


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

14



15


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

16


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

17


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

18


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

19


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

20


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

21



22


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

23


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

24


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

25


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

26


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

27


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

28



29


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

30


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

31


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S



April 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

2


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

3


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

4



5


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

6


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

7


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

8


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

9


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

10


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

11



12


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

13


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

14


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

15


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

16


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

17


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

18



19


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

20


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

21


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

22


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

23


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

24


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

25



26


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

27


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

28


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

29


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

30


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga



May 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

2



3


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

4


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

5


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

6


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

7


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

8


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

9



10


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

11


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

12


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

13


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

14


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

15


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

16



17


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

18


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

19


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

20


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

21


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

22


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

23



24


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

25


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

26


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

27


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

28


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

29


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

30



31


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis



June 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

2


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

3


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

4


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

5


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

6



7


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

8


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

9


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

10


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

11


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

12


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

13



14


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

15


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

16


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

17


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

18


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

19


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

20



21


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

22


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

23


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

24


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

25


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

26


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

27



28


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

29


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

30


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S



July 2020[return to top]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

2


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

3


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

4



5


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

6


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

7


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

8


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

9


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

10


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

11



12


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

13


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

14


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

15


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

16


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

17


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

18



19


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

20


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

21


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

22


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

23


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

24


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation

25



26


Booking time20:00-22:00
Table Tennis

27


Booking time10:30-11:30
Stretch and Relax

Booking time19:15-20:30
Dru Yoga

28


Booking time18:00-19:30
Brownies

Booking time20:00-22:00
C.W.A.G.M.S

29


Booking time17:00-19:00
Dance Class for Children (reception to year 3)

30


Booking time17:30-19:00
Karate

Booking time19:00-20:30
Prenatal Yoga

31


Booking time19:15-20:15
yoga/meditation


[return to top of calendar]
AdminCALENDAR ADMIN
CUSTOM DESIGN & BUILD ©2015+ AKUMENTA - ORIGINAL LVH WATERCOLOUR BY DANIEL TEARLE